ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086093
nr 1508 6093
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Sydländsk gatuscen. Oil on panel, 39x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Sydländsk gatuscen. Olja på pannå, 39x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x53 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:11:51
12/12 18:29:09